SEASON 2020-21

SEASON APPEARANCES

PlayerLeagueCupTotal
SGSSUSNUSGSSUSNUSGSSUSNU
Willie Muir21000600027000
Michael Doyle22100510027200
Lee Kilday22300421126511
Bob McHugh1811314120221251
Peter Grant15200501020210
Grant Gillespie13163521018373
Darren Lyon13753520018953
Louis Longridge159413110181051
Tommy Robson13214410017314
David Galt11810122311310132
Will Baynham95824320138102
Ross MacLean961303220128150
Brody Paterson91283112122310
Stuart Morrison7086400211088
Jai Quitongo99512220111171
Canice Carroll8433300011433
Luca Connell952000009520
Simon Murray644020008440
Salim Kouider-Aïssa667000006670
Craig Slater311211104222
Michael McGlinchey112411202244
Calum Biggar1128003211510
Ryan Mullan110800001108
Max Gillies11111000511116
Jacques Heraghty0018000600114
Cammy Bell000400000004
Evan Columbine000100000001