SEASON 2019-20

SEASON APPEARANCES

PlayerLeagueCupTotal
SGSSUSNUSGSSUSNUSGSSUSNU
Salim Kouider-Aissa27310632033630
Wullie Muir26000700133001
David Galt26300600132301
Nicky Jamieson22102510027202
Joffrey Lidouren21342410125443
Ciarán Summers18122610024222
Creag Little18408601124419
Tommy Block14410510019410
Billy Mortimer14416431218728
Kieran Moore12811352211710134
Cameron Clark10218600116219
Ryan Finnie12021100013021
Luke Main832143122114416
Calvin McGrory7343410011443
Jack Purdue65974322108119
Lewis Magee530030108310
Peter Grant800000008000
Cammy Foy601510017016
Jake Davidson701000007010
Stuart Morrison700000007000
Josh Doig710000007100
James Grant31116303261418
Scott Gibson43114210264116
Adam King630000006300
Alfredo Agyeman21125313052155
Ross MacLean532000005320
Craig Slater421000004210
Reagan Thomson106410112075
Adam Martin000110131014
Jacques Heraghty00021100310024
Robert Griffiths000110001001
Reece McGuire000300100013
Cammy Bell000600000006
Kieran McDougall000000040004
Cammy Dickson000000010001
David Crawford000000000000

Due to Coronavirus all football in Scotland stopped on Friday 13 March 2020.