SEASON 2019-2020

CAREER STATS

PlayerLeagueCupTotal
StartsSubGoalsStartsSubGoalsStartsSubGoalsTotal Appearance
Craig Slater129301419521483516183
Wullie Muir14600270017300173
David Galt121221819951403123171
Peter Grant130682203152611158
Ryan Finnie591327126614480
Ross MacLean273426523339472
Adam King411443414418562
Kieran Moore272387403427861
Salim Kouider-Aïssa27121364433161749
Calvin McGrory23726302910239
Stuart Morrison2940500344038
James Grant21401030317038
Lewis Magee2261420268134
Creag Little1920740266032
Joffrey Lidouren2141400254129
Nicky Jamieson2200500270027
Jack Purdue61014311013223
Alfredo Agyeman2120331515120
Cammy Foy1430200163019
Cameron Clark1010600161017
Luke Main920320124016
Jake Davidson7101008109
Josh Doig7000007007
Robert Griffiths1001002002
Jacques Heraghty0001001001
Reece McGuire0000100101